Date | Lieu | Messieurs | Dames | Couples | Danse |
1908 | Chamonix | Louis Magnus | | | |
1909 | Chamonix & Paris | Louis Magnus | Yvonne Lacroix | | |
1910 | Paris | Louis Magnus | Anita Nahmias | | |
1911 | Paris | Louis Magnus | Suzanne Poujade | Nina Aysaguer et Charles Sabouret | |
1912 | Paris | Lucien Trugard | Anita Nahmias | Anita Nahmias et Louis Magnus | |
1913 | Paris | Francis Pigueron | Suzanne Poujade | Suzanne Poujade et Francis Pigueron | |
1914 | Paris | José Carvajal | Suzanne Poujade | Suzanne Poujade et Francis Pigueron | |
Pas de compétitions |
1920 | Paris | Francis Pigueron | | | |
1921 | Font-Romeu & Paris | Francis Pigueron | Andrée Joly | Simone Roussel et Charles Sabouret | |
1922 | Paris | Francis Pigueron | Andrée Joly | Yvonne Bourgeois et Francis Pigueron | |
1923 | Paris | Francis Pigueron | Andrée Joly | Yvonne Bourgeois et Francis Pigueron | |
1924 | Paris | Pierre Brunet | Andrée Joly | Andrée Joly et Pierre Brunet | |
1925 | Paris | Pierre Brunet | Andrée Joly | Andrée Joly et Pierre Brunet | |
1926 | Paris | Titre non décerné | Andrée Joly | Andrée Joly et Pierre Brunet | |
1927 | Paris | Pierre Brunet | Andrée Joly | Andrée Joly et Pierre Brunet | |
1928 | Paris | Pierre Brunet | Andrée Joly | Andrée Joly et Pierre Brunet | |
1929 | Chamonix | Pierre Brunet | Andrée Joly | Andrée Joly et Pierre Brunet | |
1930 | Mont-Revard | Pierre Brunet | Andrée Joly | Andrée Joly et Pierre Brunet | |
1931 | Font-romeu | Pierre Brunet | Gaby Barbey | Andrée Joly et Pierre Brunet | |
1932 | Paris | Jean Henrion | Gaby Barbey | Andrée Joly et Pierre Brunet | |
1933 | Paris | Jean Henrion | Gaby Barbey | Andrée Joly et Pierre Brunet | |
1934 | Chamonix & Paris | Jean Henrion | Gaby Barbey | Elvira Barbey et Louis Barbey | |
1935 | Paris | Jean Henrion | Gaby Barbey | Andrée Joly et Pierre Brunet | |
1936 | Paris | Jean Henrion | Gaby Barbey | Elvira Barbey et Louis Barbey | |
1937 | Paris | Jean Henrion | Jacqueline Vaudecrane | Suzy Boulesteix et Jean Henrion | |
1938 | Paris | Jean Henrion | Jacqueline Vaudecrane | Suzy Boulesteix et Jean Henrion | |
1939 | Paris | Jean Henrion | Jacqueline Vaudecrane | Soumi Sakomoto et Guy Pigier | |
Pas de compétitions |
1942 | Paris | Jacques Favart | Denise Fayolle | Denise Fayolle et Guy Pigier | |
Pas de compétitions |
1946 | Paris | Paul Gaudin | Denise Fayolle | Denise Gaudin et Jacques Favart | |
1947 | Paris | Guy Pigier | Jacqueline du Bief | Denise Gaudin et Jacques Favart | |
1948 | Paris | Guy Pigier | Jacqueline du Bief | Denise Gaudin et Jacques Favart | Jacqueline Meudec et Henri Meudec |
1949 | Paris | Tony Font | Jacqueline du Bief | Denise Gaudin et Jacques Favart | Titre non décerné |
1950 | Paris | Tony Font | Jacqueline du Bief | Jacqueline du Bief et Tony Font | Titre non décerné |
1951 | Paris | Alain Giletti | Jacqueline du Bief | Jacqueline du Bief et Tony Font | Titre non décerné |
1952 | Paris | Alain Giletti | Jacqueline du Bief | Titre non décerné | Titre non décerné |
1953 | Paris | Alain Giletti | Liliane Caffin-Madaule | Nadine Damien et Jean Vivès | Claude-Gisèle Weinstein et Claude Lambert |
1954 | Paris | Alain Giletti | Maryvonne Huet | Colette Tarozzi et Jean Vivès | Fanny Besson et Jean-Paul Guhel |
1955 | Lyon | Alain Giletti | Maryvonne Huet | Titre non décerné | Fanny Besson et Jean-Paul Guhel |
1956 | Boulogne-Bill. & Paris | Alain Giletti | Michèle Allard | Michèle Allard et Alain Giletti | Fanny Besson et Jean-Paul Guhel |
1957 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Alain Giletti | Maryvonne Huet | Colette Tarozzi et Jean Vivès | Fanny Besson et Jean-Paul Guhel |
1958 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Alain Calmat | Dany Rigoulot | Anny Hirsch et Jean Vivès | Christiane Elien et Jean-Paul Guhel |
1959 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Alain Giletti | Dany Rigoulot | Anny Hirsch et Jean Vivès | Christiane Elien et Jean-Paul Guhel |
1960 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Alain Giletti | Nicole Hassler | Micheline Joubert et Philippe Pélissier | Christiane Elien et Jean-Paul Guhel |
1961 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Alain Giletti | Dany Rigoulot | Micheline Joubert et Philippe Pélissier | Christiane Elien et Jean-Paul Guhel |
1962 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Alain Calmat | Nicole Hassler | Micheline Joubert et Philippe Pélissier | Christiane Elien et Jean-Paul Guhel |
1963 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Alain Calmat | Nicole Hassler | Titre non décerné | Armelle Flichy et Pierre Brun |
1964 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Alain Calmat | Nicole Hassler | Micheline Joubert et Alain Trouillet | Ghislaine Bertrand-Houdas et Pierre Brun |
1965 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Alain Calmat | Nicole Hassler | Noëlle Santerne et Yvan Le Théry | Brigitte Martin et Francis Gamichon |
1966 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Patrick Péra | Nicole Hassler | Noëlle Santerne et Yvan Le Théry | Brigitte Martin et Francis Gamichon |
1967 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Patrick Péra | Sylvaine Duban | Fabienne Etlensperger et Jean-Roland Racle | Brigitte Martin et Francis Gamichon |
1968 | Lyon | Patrick Péra | Sylvaine Duban | Fabienne Etlensperger et Jean-Roland Racle | Claude Cousté et Jean-Pierre Noullet |
1969 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Patrick Péra | Joëlle Cartaux | Mona Szabo et Pierre Szabo | Eliane Vachon-France et Jean-Pierre Noullet |
1970 | Boulogne-Bill. & Lyon | Patrick Péra | Joëlle Cartaux | Mona Szabo et Pierre Szabo | Elisabeth Bugiel et Michel Bouttier |
1971 | Megève & Boulogne-Bill | Patrick Péra | Joëlle Cartaux | Florence Cahn et Jean-Roland Racle | Anne-Claude Wolfers et Roland Mars |
1972 | Chamonix & Reims | Patrick Péra | Marie-Claude Bierre | Florence Cahn et Jean-Roland Racle | Anne-Claude Wolfers et Roland Mars |
1973 | Strasbourg & Asnières | Jacques Mrozek | Marie-Claude Bierre | Florence Cahn et Jean-Roland Racle | Anne-Claude Wolfers et Roland Mars |
1974 | Boulogne-Billancourt & Viry-Châtillon | Didier Gailhaguet | Marie-Claude Bierre | Florence Cahn et Jean-Roland Racle | Muriel Boucher et Yves Malatier |
1975 | Reims & Toulon | Didier Gailhaguet | Marie-Claude Bierre | Pascale Kovelmann et Jean-Roland Racle | Marie-Joëlle Michel et Frédéric Garcin |
1976 | Asnières & Rouen | Jean-Christophe Simond | Marie-Claude Bierre | Caroline Verchère et Jean-Pierre Rondel | Marie-Joëlle Michel et Frédéric Garcin |
1977 | Amiens & Tours | Jean-Christophe Simond | Marie-Claude Bierre | Sabine Fuchs et Xavier Videau | Muriel Boucher et Yves Malatier |
1978 | Belfort | Gilles Beyer | Anne-Sophie de Kristoffy | Sabine Fuchs et Xavier Videau | Muriel Boucher et Yves Malatier |
1979 | Tours & Belfort | Jean-Christophe Simond | Anne-Sophie de Kristoffy | Sabine Fuchs et Xavier Videau | Martine Olivier et Yves Tarayre |
1980 | Reims & Dijon | Jean-Christophe Simond | Anne-Sophie de Kristoffy | Hélène Glabèke et Xavier Videau | Nathalie Hervé et Pierre Béchu |
1981 | Anglet & Toulon | Jean-Christophe Simond | Cécile Antonelli | Nathalie Tortel et Xavier Videau | Nathalie Hervé et Pierre Béchu |
1982 | Asnières & Arcachon | Jean-Christophe Simond | Béatrice Farinacci | Nathalie Tortel et Xavier Videau | Nathalie Hervé et Pierre Béchu |
1983 | Bordeaux & Epinal | Jean-Christophe Simond | Agnès Gosselin | Nathalie Tortel et Xavier Douillard | Nathalie Hervé et Pierre Béchu |
1984 | Megève & Toulouse | Jean-Christophe Simond | Agnès Gosselin | Sylvie Vaquero et Didier Manaud | Nathalie Hervé et Pierre Béchu |
1985 | Belfort & Angers | Fernand Fédronic | Agnès Gosselin | Sylvie Vaquero et Didier Manaud | Sophie Merigot et Philippe Berthe |
1986 | Franconville & Lyon | Laurent Depouilly | Agnès Gosselin | Sylvie Vaquero et Didier Manaud | Isabelle Duchesnay et Paul Duchesnay |
1987 | Epinal & Dijon | Philippe Roncoli | Agnès Gosselin | Charline Mauger et Benoît Vandenberghe | Isabelle Duchesnay et Paul Duchesnay |
1988 | Grenoble & Lyon | Frédéric Lipka | Agnès Gosselin | Valérie Binsse et Jean-Christophe Mbonyinshuti | Corinne Paliard et Didier Courtois |
1989 | Caen & Limoges | Axel Médéric | Surya Bonaly | Surya Bonaly et Benoît Vandenberghe | Dominique Yvon et Frédéric Palluel |
1990 | Annecy & Bordeaux | Éric Millot | Surya Bonaly | Titre non décerné | Isabelle Duchesnay et Paul Duchesnay |
1991 | Reims & Dijon | Éric Millot | Surya Bonaly | Titre non décerné | Isabelle Duchesnay et Paul Duchesnay |
1992 | Colombes & Bordeaux | Éric Millot | Surya Bonaly | Line Haddad et Sylvain Privé | Dominique Yvon et Frédéric Palluel |
1993 | Grenoble & La Roche-sur-Yon | Éric Millot | Surya Bonaly | Marie-Pierre Leray et Frédéric Lipka | Sophie Moniotte et Pascal Lavanchy |
1994 | Rouen & Athis-Paray | Philippe Candeloro | Surya Bonaly | Sarah Abitbol et Stéphane Bernadis | Sophie Moniotte et Pascal Lavanchy |
1995 | Bordeaux & Besançon | Philippe Candeloro | Surya Bonaly | Sarah Abitbol et Stéphane Bernadis | Sophie Moniotte et Pascal Lavanchy |
1996 | Albertville & Lyon | Philippe Candeloro | Surya Bonaly | Sarah Abitbol et Stéphane Bernadis | Marina Anissina et Gwendal Peizerat |
1997 | Amiens & Bordeaux | Philippe Candeloro | Surya Bonaly | Sarah Abitbol et Stéphane Bernadis | Marina Anissina et Gwendal Peizerat |
1998 | Besançon | Thierry Cérez | Laëtitia Hubert | Sarah Abitbol et Stéphane Bernadis | Marina Anissina et Gwendal Peizerat |
1999 | Lyon | Laurent Tobel | Laëtitia Hubert | Sarah Abitbol et Stéphane Bernadis | Marina Anissina et Gwendal Peizerat |
2000 | Courchevel | Stanick Jeannette | Vanessa Gusmeroli | Sarah Abitbol et Stéphane Bernadis | Marina Anissina et Gwendal Peizerat |
2001 | Briançon | Stanick Jeannette | Vanessa Gusmeroli | Sarah Abitbol et Stéphane Bernadis | Marina Anissina et Gwendal Peizerat |
2002 | Grenoble | Gabriel Monnier | Vanessa Gusmeroli | Sarah Abitbol et Stéphane Bernadis | Alia Ouabdesselam et Benjamin Delmas |
2003 | Asnières | Brian Joubert | Candice Didier | Sarah Abitbol et Stéphane Bernadis | Isabelle Delobel et Olivier Schoenfelder |
2004 | Briançon | Brian Joubert | Candice Didier | Sabrina Lefrançois et Jérôme Blanchard | Isabelle Delobel et Olivier Schoenfelder |
2005 | Rennes | Brian Joubert | Nadège Bobillier | Marylin Pla et Yannick Bonheur | Isabelle Delobel et Olivier Schoenfelder |
2006 | Besançon | Brian Joubert | Nadège Bobillier | Marylin Pla et Yannick Bonheur | Isabelle Delobel et Olivier Schoenfelder |
2007 | Orléans | Brian Joubert | Anne-Sophie Calvez | Marylin Pla et Yannick Bonheur | Isabelle Delobel et Olivier Schoenfelder |
2008 | Megève | Brian Joubert | Gwendoline Didier | Adeline Canac et Maximin Coia | Isabelle Delobel et Olivier Schoenfelder |
2009 | Colmar | Yannick Ponsero | Candice Didier | Adeline Canac et Maximin Coia | Nathalie Péchalat et Fabian Bourzat |
2010 | Marseille | Florent Amodio | Léna Marrocco | Vanessa James et Yannick Bonheur | Pernelle Carron et Lloyd Jones |
2011 | Tours | Brian Joubert | Yrétha Silété | Adeline Canac et Yannick Bonheur | Nathalie Péchalat et Fabian Bourzat |
2012 | Dammarie-lès-Lys | Brian Joubert | Yrétha Silété | Daria Popova et Bruno Massot | Nathalie Péchalat et Fabian Bourzat |
2013 | Strasbourg | Florent Amodio | Anaïs Ventard | Vanessa James et Morgan Ciprès | Nathalie Péchalat et Fabian Bourzat |
2014 | Vaujany | Florent Amodio | Maé-Bérénice Méité | Vanessa James et Morgan Ciprès | Nathalie Péchalat et Fabian Bourzat |
2015 | Megève | Florent Amodio | Maé-Bérénice Méité | Vanessa James et Morgan Ciprès | Gabriella Papadakis et Guillaume Cizeron |
2016 | Épinal | Chafik Besseghier | Maé-Bérénice Méité | Vanessa James et Morgan Ciprès | Gabriella Papadakis et Guillaume Cizeron |
2017 | Caen | Kevin Aymoz | Laurine Lecavelier | Vanessa James et Morgan Ciprès | Gabriella Papadakis et Guillaume Cizeron |
2018 | Nantes | Chafik Besseghier | Maé-Bérénice Méité | Lola Esbrat et Andrei Novoselov | Gabriella Papadakis et Guillaume Cizeron |
2019 | Vaujany | Kevin Aymoz | Maé-Bérénice Méité | Vanessa James et Morgan Ciprès | Gabriella Papadakis et Guillaume Cizeron |
2020 | Dunkerque | Kevin Aymoz | Maé-Bérénice Méité | Cléo Hamon et Denys Strekalin | Gabriella Papadakis et Guillaume Cizeron |
2021 | Vaujany | Kevin Aymoz | Léa Serna | Cléo Hamon et Denys Strekalin | Adelina Galyavieva et Louis Thauron |
2022 | Cergy-Pontoise | Kevin Aymoz | Léa Serna | Camille Mendoza et Pavel Kovalev | Gabriella Papadakis et Guillaume Cizeron |
2023 | Rouen | Adam Siao Him Fa | Léa Serna | Camille Mendoza et Pavel Kovalev | Evgeniia Lopareva / Geoffrey Brissaud |
2024 | Vaujany | Adam Siao Him Fa | Lorine Schild | Camille Mendoza et Pavel Kovalev | Evgeniia Lopareva / Geoffrey Brissaud |